Access Switch Type 2

* Please send mail to nicsi-pi[AT]nic[DOT]in for proposal
Sr. No. Additional Item Tender No.
(Empanelment Valid upto)
Price All Inclusive(rupee) * Empanelled Vendor(s) / OEMs Action
1 10G Base LR Single mode fiber SFP+ port (Included Installation & 3 ...... Read More
Close
10G Base LR Single mode fiber SFP+ port (Included Installation & 3 Years Support)
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
20,817.00
Inspira Enterprise India Pvt. Ltd.
2 Access Switch Type 2 (License/Support Charges)
Close
Access Switch Type 2 (License/Support Charges)
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
---
---
3 Installation-Access Switch Type 2
Close
Installation-Access Switch Type 2
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
379.00
Inspira Enterprise India Pvt. Ltd.
4 Support-Access Switch Type 2
Close
Support-Access Switch Type 2
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
13,399.00
Inspira Enterprise India Pvt. Ltd.
Back to Top