Distribution Switch Type 1

* Please send mail to nicsi-pi@nic.in for proposal
Sr. No. Additional Item Tender No.
(Empanelment Valid upto)
Price All Inclusive(rupee) * Empanelled Vendor(s) / OEMs Action
1 1G -Lx Fiber SFP port (Included Installation & 3 Years Support)
Close
1G -Lx Fiber SFP port (Included Installation & 3 Years Support)
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
11,370.00
Inspira Enterprise India Pvt. Ltd.
2 10 Gbase LR Single mode fiber SFP+ port (Included Installation & 3 Years ...... Read More
Close
10 Gbase LR Single mode fiber SFP+ port (Included Installation & 3 Years Support)
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
20,817.00
Inspira Enterprise India Pvt. Ltd.
3 40 G QSFP port (Included Installation & 3 Years Support)
Close
40 G QSFP port (Included Installation & 3 Years Support)
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
1,94,142.00
Inspira Enterprise India Pvt. Ltd.
4 Distribution Switch Type 1 (License/Support Charges)
Close
Distribution Switch Type 1 (License/Support Charges)
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
---
---
5 Installation-Distribution Switch Type 1
Close
Installation-Distribution Switch Type 1
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
1,263.00
Inspira Enterprise India Pvt. Ltd.
6 Support-Distribution Switch Type 1
Close
Support-Distribution Switch Type 1
NICSI/Wi-Fi-CENTRAL UNIVERSITIES/2016/07
(03/11/2016 - 02/11/2018)
95,814.00
Inspira Enterprise India Pvt. Ltd.
Back to Top